ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8605306
nr 860 5306
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 239/250, figures, sheet: 50 x 70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 239/250, Figurer, bladets mått: 50 x 70
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday November 18 2013
at 21:01:14
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
1.400 kr
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell